Rezerwa

Cz這nkowie Ko豉 υwieckiego Knieja

Zarz康

  

 

 
 

Komisja Rewizyjna

Zbigniew G御owski, (przew), Zdzis豉w Tymi雟ki, Krzysztof Cichecki, Grzegorz Lipa
 

Wszyscy cz這nkowie

A軼i這wicz Eugeniusz
Bogucki Ryszard
Bojko Jan
Bojko Piotr
Borowiak Tomasz
Borz璚ki Wies豉w
Chlebicki Ryszard
Chudzik Zbigniew
Cichecki Krzysztof
Cybulski Piotr
De - Weyher Krzysztof
Dobrzeniecki Jaros豉w
Dobrzeniecki Wies豉w
Dul Dawid
F帷kowiak Jaros豉w
Fr帷kowiak Juliusz
G御owski Zbigniew
Grzeg馧ka Edward
Grzybowski Henryk
Gucma Lucjan
Gucma Maciej
Gucma Stanis豉w
Hamulak Roman
Iwasieczko ㄆkasz
Karls Andrzej
Kasprowicz Zdzis豉w
Kili雟ki Leszek
Kilinski Zbigniew
Kmet Jan
Kmet Piotr
Kocie這wicz - Laska Dorota
Kokociñski Bartosz
Kokoci雟ki Janusz
Kokoci雟ki Piotr
Kolasi雟ki Jacek
Kondrat Grzegorz
Kopka Krzysztof
Koronka Jacek
Koz這wski Antoni
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
Lalurny Cezary
Lalurny Konrad
Lipa Alojzy
Lipa Grzegorz
Lipka Rados豉w
Lipski Waldemar
Macioszek Andrzej
Makowski Andrzej
Malinowski Witold
Marcinkiewicz Eugeniusz
Maruszak Mariusz
Maruszak Sebastian
Matysek Halina
Ogonowski Tomasz
Olech Jan
Olech Tomasz
Osuchowski Sylwester
Pa逝biak Zbigniew
Pieczy雟ki Micha
Pilkiewicz Bartosz
Pilkiewicz Grzegorz
Pilkiewicz W豉dys豉w
Pizoñ Jaros豉w
Plaskacz ㄆkasz
Plaskacz Pawe
Rawicki Wojciech
Ruciñski Sylwester
Ruciñski Witold
Rudnicki Maciej
Sawka Jan Eugeniusz
Serdy雟ki J霩ef
Serdy雟ki Stanis豉w
Smoli雟ki Tadeusz
Swora Stanis豉w
安ierczewski Jan
Tymi雟ki Zdzis豉w
V闤schow Lech Marek
Wielgoszewski Konrad
Wierzbicki Tadeusz
Winnicki Filip
Wojtasiewicz Micha
Wo趾owicz Romuald
Wysocki Jerzy Maciej
Zyga豉 Jaros豉w
 

Sta篡軼i



-
 

Odznaczeni my郵iwi

Nazwisko i imi

Odznaczenie

Rok nadania

Antoniewicz Feliks
Br.  Sr. Z.  Z這m
1959,1963,1969,1987
A軼i這wicz Eugeniusz
Br您owy
2006
Bogucki Ryszard
Br您owy
2005
Bojko Jan
Br, Sr, Z這to
1999,2006,2013
Chlebicki Ryszard
Br您owy, Srebrny
2001, 2006
Chudzik Aleksander
Br您owy
2008
Chudzik Zbigniew
Br您owy, Srebrny
2005, 2013
Czeraszkiewicz Ryszard
Br您, Srebrny, Zloty
1999, 2006, 2013
Dobrzeniecki Jaros豉w
Br您owy, Srebrny
2001, 2006
Dobrzeniecki Wies豉w
Br, Sr, Z, Z這m
1984,1993,1999,2008
Drzycimski Idzi
Br您owy
2015
Flasza Janusz
Srebrny
1994
Frackowiak Juliusz
Br您owy
2010
G御owski J霩ef
Srebrny, Zloto, Z這m
1959, 1962, 1966
Gromada Przemys豉w
Br您owy ,Srebro
2004 ,2010
Grzeg馧ka Edward
Br您owy
2007
Grzybowski Henryk
Srebrny
2006
Kaczmarek Franciszek
Br您owy  
1960
Kalkstein-Stoli雟ki Witold
Srebrny, Z這ty
1954, 1960
Karls Andrzej
Br您owy
2006
Kasprowicz Zdzis豉w
Br您owy, Srebrny
1987, 2004
Katny Wac豉w
Br您owy, Srebrny 
1964, 1984
Kesserling Wac豉w
Srebrny, Z這ty
1964, 1984
Kiernicki Bazyli
Br您owy
1970
Kilinski Zbigniew
Srebrny, Z這ty
1981, 2001
Kmet Piotr
Br您, Srebrny, Zloty
2005, 2010, 2015
Kocio這wicz- Laska Dorota
Br您owy
2010
Kocie這wicz Wiktor
Br您owy
2007
Kodrzycki Maksymilian
Srebrny, Z這ty
1962, 1967
Kokoci雟ki Janusz
Br您, Srebrny, Zloty
1978, 1994, 2001
Kolasi雟ki Jacek
Br您owy
2007
Kolasi雟ki Stanislaw
Br您owy, Srebrny
1964, 1984
Komorowski Stanis豉w
Srebrny, Z這ty
1950, 1973
Konczewski Jan
Br您owy  
1968
Kondrat Grzegorz
Br您owy  
2015
Konkolewski Ignacy
Srebrny, Z這ty
1962, 1967
Kosi雟ki Henryk
Br您, Srebrny, Zloty
1962, 1967, 1973
Koz這wski Antoni
Br您, Srebrny, Zloty
1962, 1967, 1981
Lipa Alojzy
Br您owy 
2008
Lipka Rados豉w
Br您owy  
2015
Lipski Jacek
Srebrny, Z這ty
1950, 1973
Lipski Waldemar
Br您owy, Srebrny
1970, 1981
Liszewski Edward
Srebrny, Z這ty
1968, 1973
Makowski Stefan
Br您owy
2007
Malinowski Witold
Br您owy, Srebrny
1973, 1987
Marcinkiewicz Eugeniusz
Br您owy
2005
Marczewski J霩ef
Br您owy  
1973
Marsza貫k Zdzislaw
Srebrny, Z這ty, Z這m
1962, 1967, 1994
Maruszak Mariusz
Br您owy
2009
Matysek Halina
Br您owy
2004
Mickiewicz Bogus豉w
Br您owy, Srebrny
1984, 2005
Olech Jan
Brazowy
2006
Pa逝bik Zbigniew
Br您owy
2014
Paszkiewicz Tadeusz
Br您owy, Srebrny  
1968, 1987
Perzyk Marian
Br您, Srebrny, Z這ty
1964, 1968, 1973
Pilkiewicz W豉dys豉w
Br您owy
2004
Pizon Jaros豉w
Br您owy  
2014
Pizo Wiktor
Br您owy
2005
Plaskacz Edward
Br您owy  
1984
Plaskacz ㄆkasz
Br.  Sr. Z.  Z這m
1987,1999,2006 ,2013
Ruci雟ki Witold
Br您owy
2005
Rudnicki Andrzej
Br您owy
2007
Rusin Tadeusz
Br您, Srebrny, Z這ty
1973, 1981, 2007
Sawka Jan Eugeniusz
Br您owy
2008
Sawka Miko豉j
Br您owy
2008
Serdy雟ki J霩ef
Br.  Sr. Z.  Z這m
1964,1968,1973,1992
Serdy雟ki Stanis豉w
Br您owy, Srebrny
2006, 2013
Skrok Marian
Br您owy
1973
Smoli雟ki Tadeusz
Br您, Srebrny, Z這ty
1989, 1995, 2001
Str騜y雟ki Benedykt
Br您owy
1973
Swora Stanis豉w
Srebrny, Z這ty
2006,2013
安ierczewski Jan
Br您owy
2004
安ierczewski Tadeusz
Z這ty
1956
安italski Henryk
Br您owy  
1968
Szumi雟ki Marian
Br您owy  
1950
Tymi雟ki Zdzis豉w
Br您owy
2007
Waygard Kazimierz
Z這ty, Z這m
1955, 1960
Wierzbicki Tadeusz
Br您owy, Srebrny
2006, 2013
Wojciechowski Maurycy
Br您owy, Srebrny
1981, 1987
Wojtasiewicz Micha
Br您, Srebrny, Z這ty
1994, 1999, 2006
Wo趾owicz Romuald
Br您owy
2008
Wronowski Eugeniusz
Br您, Srebrny
1964, 1968
Wronowski Kazimierz
Br您owy, Srebrny
1987, 2004
Wysocki Karol
Br.  Sr. Z.  Z這m
1973,1981,1990,2004

Medal 鈍. Huberta

Serdy雟ki J霩ef (2003), Smoli雟ki Tadeusz (2008), Czeraszkiewicz Ryszard (2008), Kili雟ki Zbigniew (2013), Kmet Piotr (2013), Gromada Przemys豉w (2013), Dobrzeniecki Wies豉w (2013) 

 


KOΜ ΜWIECKIE
KNIEJA
w Szczecinie